Copa Sudamericana: Fixtures
Group Stage
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
May 7, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Nacional
C
vs.
C
May 7, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Racing
R
vs.
A
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
May 8, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Cesar Vallejo
C
vs.
I
May 8, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Real Tomayapo
R
vs.
I
May 8, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Alianza Petrolera
A
vs.
C
May 8, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Ameliano
S
vs.
D
May 8, 2024
3am
Group Stage
Always Ready
A
vs.
D
May 8, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Rayo Zuliano
R
vs.
A
May 8, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Sportivo
S
vs.
C
Thursday, May 9, 2024
May 9, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Cuiaba
C
vs.
M
May 9, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Nacional
N
vs.
F
May 9, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Sportivo Trinidense
S
vs.
B
May 9, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Belgrano
B
vs.
D
Friday, May 10, 2024
May 10, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Bragantino
B
vs.
R
May 10, 2024
3am
Group Stage
Deportivo Garcilaso
D
vs.
L
May 10, 2024
3am
Group Stage
U. Catolica
U
vs.
U
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
May 14, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Racing
R
vs.
C
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
May 15, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Defensa
D
vs.
I
May 15, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Ameliano
S
vs.
R
May 15, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Corinthians
C
vs.
A
May 15, 2024
3am
Group Stage
Nacional
N
vs.
S
May 15, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Athletico PR
A
vs.
D
May 15, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Belgrano
B
vs.
R
May 15, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Lanus
L
vs.
M
Thursday, May 16, 2024
May 16, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Boca Juniors
B
vs.
F
May 16, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Cuiaba
C
vs.
D
May 16, 2024
3am
Group Stage
Cesar Vallejo
C
vs.
A
May 16, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Internacional
I
vs.
D
May 16, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Racing
R
vs.
C
Friday, May 17, 2024
May 17, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Cruzeiro
C
vs.
U
May 17, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Sportivo
S
vs.
B
May 17, 2024
3am
Group Stage
U. Catolica
U
vs.
A
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
May 28, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Argentinos Jrs
A
vs.
C
May 28, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Corinthians
C
vs.
R
Wednesday, May 29, 2024
May 29, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Coquimbo
C
vs.
B
May 29, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Delfin
D
vs.
R
May 29, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Internacional
I
vs.
B
May 29, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Racing
R
vs.
S
May 29, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Lanus
L
vs.
C
May 29, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Metropolitanos
M
vs.
D
Thursday, May 30, 2024
May 30, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Boca Juniors
B
vs.
N
May 30, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Defensa
D
vs.
C
May 30, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Fortaleza
F
vs.
S
May 30, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Medellin
I
vs.
A
May 30, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Athletico PR
A
vs.
S
May 30, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Danubio
D
vs.
R
Friday, May 31, 2024
May 31, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Cruzeiro
C
vs.
U
May 31, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Union La Calera
U
vs.
A